Best Music Ever

Get Your Nice Song And Music

Artists By Genre: Russian

loading...

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Filipp Kirkorov

Vladimir Vysotsky

Francis Goya

Slot

Seka Aleksić

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Irina Allegrova

Anzhelika Varum

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Andrey Mironov

Sofiya Rotaru

Karel Gott

Eduard Khil

Ameritz Sound Effects

Tatiana Bulanova

Willi Tokarev

Igor Talkov

Bulat Okudzhava

Aleksandr Serov

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Yat-Kha

Speranta

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Anna German

Dmitriy Koldun

Muslim Magomaev

Timur Temirov

Oleg Ponomarev

Leonid Utesov

Aleksey Belov

Mark Bernes

Dave Apollon

Iosif Kobzon

Mikael Tariverdiev

Feodor Chaliapin

Lev Leshchenko

Yıldız Usmonova

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Pesni Nashego Veka

Valentina Ponomareva

Pyotr Leshchenko

Stary Olsa

Yuri Vizbor

Timur Shaov

Pesnyary

Zemlyane

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Arkadiy Severny

Kalevala

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Jo Basile

Nadezhda Babkina

Larisa Dolina

Maya Kristalinskaya

U-Piter

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

Lyudmila Senchina

Aleksandr Barykin

Tatyana Nikitina

Kamuran Ebeoglu

Georg Ots

Natalia Podolskaya

Nani Bregvadze

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Nikolay Erdenko

Sergey Lemeshev

Puiu Chibici

Nikolay Karachentsov

Nikolai Kalinin

Speranța și Prietenii

Vadim Kozin

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Alberto Levy

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Nikolay Kopylov

Группа "Загадка"

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Lyudmila Zykina

Oleg Pogudin

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

Volga Dance Ensemble

Ovidiu Liteanu

Lidiya Ruslanova

VIA Plamya

Elena Kamburova

Samotsvety

Terem-Quartet

Anatoliy Dneprov

Georgi Vinogradov

Alec Makinson

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

Jerzy Szurbak

Edita Piekha

Ludmila Gurchenko

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Arkadi Dumikyan

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Valentina Tolkunova

Mikhail Turetsky

Irina Ponarovskaya

Boris Gmyrya

Tamara Miansarova

Nina Brodskaya

Melisa

Zhenya Shevchenko

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

VIA Verasy

The Male Orthodox Choir

Olga Zarubina

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Olga Voronets

Nikita Mikhalkov

Anne Veski

Russian Choral Ensemble

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Igor Agafonnikov

Tatiana Ancifirova

Chorus of the Bolshoi Theatre

Dean Reed

Zimovie Zverey

Iva Nova

Yuri Kukin

Gruppa Eshelon

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Angelina Kaplan

The Orthodox Choir

COOL&JAZZY

Irina Muravyova

Paradis

Pavel Mikhaylov

Sefa Emre İlikli

Boris Karlov

Vladimir Asmolov

Larisa Lusta

Valentina Legkostupova

Lev Barashkov

Sergey Skachkov

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Alla Ioshpe

Vyacheslav Malezhik

Evgeniy Martynov

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Sergey Belikov

Mark Reizen

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Michael Minsky

Melodiya

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Alexei Martynov

Nadezhda Chepraga

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Grappa Top Stop

Kristina

Orera

Sergey Kurenkov

Din Brad

Sergey Zakharov

Alexander Khaskin

Vladimir Nechaev

Maryla Rodowicz

Maria Maksakova

Galina Besedina

SIMINA

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Николай Рыбников

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Izabella Yureva

Arkadiy Khoralov

Нина Ургант

Tigran Petrosyan

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Ivan Surzhikov

Алеша Димитриевич

Trio Meridian

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

Игорь Иванов

Mehrdad Badie

Yuri Gulyaev

VIA Ariel

The Male Choir Moscow Choral Synagogue

Vadim Mulerman

Ekaterina Shavrina

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Любовь Деметер

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

Enot

Varsal

Nadezhda Krygina

Olga Sergeeva

Трио Маренич

Здравствуй, песня

Рашид Бейбутов

Jeko Stoianov

Boris Rubaschkin

Иверия

Dobry Molodtsy

Ion Suruchanu

Leysya Pesnya

Gelena Velikanova

Александра Пахмутова

Tamara Sinyavskaya

Alexandre Ponomarenko

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Anatoliy Prihodchenko

Группа "Живой огонь"

Gennadiy Belov

Angelika Yutt

Leonid Serebrennikov

Kola Beldy

The choir of the Patriarchal Cathedral of the Epiphany

Группа "Серебряное кольцо"

Leonid Kharitonov

Petr Kirichek

Mariya Pakhomenko

Rada Volshaninova

TinaKristina

loading...